577XL 850nm LED Source with M90

577XL 850nm LED Source with M90 577XL(M90)
1 1

577XL 850nm LED Source with M90

577XL 850nm LED Source with M90 from Greenlee with

  • 850nm wavelength
  • Stable calibrated output
  • Continuous wave and modulated output
  • Universal connector interface
  • User selectable auto shut-off

The instrument family consists of individual instruments (optical power meters, 850/1300nm LED sources, 1310/1550nm Laser sources, Visual Fault Locator) and complete Insertion Loss Test Sets. Designed to accurately measure optical power levels and link loss on multimode and single mode cabling networks. These full feature general purpose fiber optic instruments are easy to operate & economically priced to outfit all technicians performing fiber optic installation and maintenance.

Request Quote
Get In Touch
Want to Know More About our Products ?
Contact us today to find out more. We have our sales representative ready to help you with any subject matter related to our products
© Copyright 2022 Stanlay . All rights reserved.